Webbstamboken
AvelsvärderingAvelsvärdering Älmhult2019-09-14

 KlassDomareResultat
7519252 FU
1Bellman38170478
2Hagdala Emery38170166
3Ixus38170118
4Stellagårdens Lollipop38170532
5Sønderskovs Prince38170544
7519262 FUM
6Spektras Daredevil38170406
7Melkers Elvis the King38170332
8Skenekulls Lover Boy38170470
9Bobergs Nix38170010
10Osk-Vind38170436
11Spektras Poseidon38170408
12Yster KL38170076
13Shady Acres Zephyr38170554
7519273 FU
14Sønderskovs Aladdin38160526
15Stellagårdens Kalex38160358
16Vithatts Kind of Love38160030
17Åzkar38160340
7519283 FUM
7519294 FU
7519304 FUM
7519315 FU
28Danstorps Larriot38110354
7519325 FUM
7519334 CA
7519344 CAM
7519356 CA
7519366 CAM
751937GM9
43Almnäs Amir38100288
44Sollidens Explorer38100070
45Slättens Mi Rey38100334
46Månstorps Pagadee38100152
47Dalsgårds Poseidon38100258
48Tudor38100168
751938GMM9
49Almnäs All the Best38100278
50Åkaregårdens Klaxon38100354
51Ladys Leo38100016
52Poker Face38100222
751939GM14
53Slättens Bethoven38050768
54Emmeros Jubilar38050208
751940GMM14
 Webbstamboken är skapad av Fredrik Jedenius (2001-2012)