Webbstamboken
SSS UtställningKöping 2019-08-24
 Domare 
1Annika StrindgårdASt
1Inga-Lill HoveklintILHo

 KlassDomareResultat
7521331
ILHo
7521341M
ASt
7521352
ILHo
7521362M
ASt
7521373
ILHo
7521383M
ILHo
7521394
ASt
36Alice38180401
37Redivivas She´s a Keeper38180067
7521404M
ASt
38Ambrusgårds Clara38180085
39Pure Harmony38180417
7521415
ASt
40Miicas Fyght38170308
41Midnight Ken38170336
7521425M
ASt
7521436
ILHo
96Gullsmyras Azka38170051
97Broängens Ellen Propellen38170253
98Lyrics Wild is the Wind38170035
99Zeira38170109
100Gullsmyras Zvala38170053
7521446M
ILHo
101Aska38170021
102Vildängens Florenzia38170105
103Aceras gRace38170199
104I'm The One MCW38170143
105Bobergs Norine38170007
106Shape Of You38170345
107Stella38170597
108Florsjös Vanilla Sugar38170129
7521457
ASt
22Gläntans Dobber38160184
23Olivehults Salt38160310
7521467M
ASt
7521478 A
ASt
24Florsjös Bedina38160251
25In My Mind38160425
26Kålkulla Juni38160307
27Olivehults Mazetti38160309
28Olivehults Stillah38160315
7521658 B
ILHo
7521488M
ASt
7521499
ASt
43Olivehults Mad Max38160312
7521509M
ASt
44Pure Seduction38160118
75215110
ASt
13Blixten38070798
14Nobel´s Dynamite38110052
15Indigo af Jäboruder38150288
16Lakrisal av Paradiset38050592
17Gläntans Mandor38150154
18Kronblads Prince Ess38090064
19Vivace af Nybyn38070082
20X-Man38130194
75215210M
ILHo
75Kronblads Figaro38100204
76Frost38090672
77Kameleon Chestnut38110190
78Knytte´s Plopp38060670
79Spike38100338
75215311
ASt
54Bårarps Ego Boy38130206
55Kilskogens Graffiti38140172
56Emmeros Kanon38140118
57Kilskogens Paragraf38140170
58Gläntans Pelé38060334
75215411M
ILHo
123Skenekulls Harry38140370
124Bobergs Limerick38150458
75215512
ILHo
75215612M
ASt
75216613 A
ASt
75216713 B
ASt
75215713 C
ILHo
59Tombo Anna38150179
60Bryde Britta38120603
61Lundstorps Fire Girl38150027
62Sandbackas Hera38140019
63Karisma38150057
64Axös Lilla Tindra38060711
65Meredith Moon38140249
66Hippotekets Mumma38120183
67Piggilin av Friheten38060659
75215813M
ILHo
68Dixie Chick38060661
69Fait Accompli38140285
70Luvan38120203
71Pettersbacka Platina38130137
72Mounsieur´s Quellie Lue38080297
73The Rose38080677
74Zoë v. Stal Risshof38060889
75215914A
ILHo
75216114B
ILHo
84Gränje Kozmos38020374
75216315
ILHo
80Baronessan38010083
81Knekthedens Patricia38991089
82Andréas Ronja38002413
83Skäpperöds Viktoria38010207
75216415M
ASt
45Caramella38943525
46Pamela of Duke Stable38000007
 Webbstamboken är skapad av Fredrik Jedenius (2001-2012)