Webbstamboken
SSS UtställningBjärsjölagård2019-08-18
 Domare 
1Maria JanssonMJa
1Christina IvarssonCIv

 KlassDomareResultat
7520571
7520581M
7521281M
7520941M
7520952
7521292
7520592
7520602M
7521302M
7520962M
7520973
7520613
7520623M
2Sandbackas Pigall38180150
3Zilwo38180136
7520983M
7520994
7520634
7520644M
8Ladybird38180239
7521004M
7521015
7520655
7520665M
7521025M
7521036
7520676
7520686M
14Almnäs Hot Bride38170361
7521046M
7521057
7520697
7520707M
7521067M
7521078
7520718
16Ladys Karamell38160317
17Stellagårdens Kanoya38160357
18Klara af Jäboruder38160399
19Ålexia38160335
7520728M
20Vildagårdens Debbie38160147
21Spektras Polly38160121
22Riio Nova38160035
23Spektras Sally38160117
24Spektras Zelin38160167
7521088M
7521099
7520739
25Stjernens Pompidou38160508
7520749M
7521109M
75211110
75207510
27Chico38070552
28Aveq38150530
29Hasselbos Konjac38090164
30Stenbackas Safir38120288
31Björknäs Signature38060032
75207610M
75211210M
75211311
75207711
32Almnäs Amir38100288
33Almnäs Fossa38150404
34Karajan Di Leva38090236
35Störtbäckens Pion38130368
75207811M
36Limited Edition38070046
37Super Star38150272
38Melkers To be a Star38150002
75211411M
75211512
75207912
39Edsilia v. Veldzicht38110625
40Elena38120115
41Almnäs Fantasi38150371
42Nic Lullaby of Lady´s Holm38140309
75208012M
75211612M
75211713
75208113
47Coco Chanel38050315
48Empress af Jäboruder38110409
49Filange af Jäboruder38120233
50Frangelico38100543
51Sollidens Galactica38120035
52Trolldungens Penny38080139
75208213M
53Charmeuse of Duke Stable38090833
54Kanel38110603
55Spektras Zinderella38150165
75211813M
75211914A
75208314A
75208514B
56Almnäs Noak38020416
75212114B
75212214BM
75208614BM
75208715
75212315
75212415M
75208815M
75209119A
59Chico38070552
60Chico38070552
61Elena38120115
75212519B
62Coco Chanel38050315
63Sollidens Galactica38120035
64Simma38170393
75212619C
65Hasselbos Konjac38090164
66Trolldungens Penny38080139
75212723
 Webbstamboken är skapad av Fredrik Jedenius (2001-2012)